Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brazier, HarryOrange District Junior Cricket Association460000
2 Robson, JoshuaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals460010
3 Moeser, BenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club450000
4 Harper, JamesWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals440310
5 Kelly, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals440000
6 RICHARDS, MaxOrange District Junior Cricket Association440000
7 Barton, Kynan WSouth Coast District Cricket Association440020
8 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association440001
9 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association440120
10 Weerasoriya, AmindaRadford College (Club)440000
11 Brar, DamanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club431100
12 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430201
13 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
14 Brincat, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association430001
15 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430001
16 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430000
17 Thilak, AadithyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals430001
18 Richardson, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association430000
19 Singh, GurmeharParramatta District Cricket Association430101
20 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association433030
21 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
22 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430000
23 Bielby, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club430000
24 Barton, Kasey TSouth Coast District Cricket Association430010
25 Sidhu, ReaganBankstown District Cricket Association420000
26 Newton, RubenMitchell Cricket Council420000
27 Kieran, FlynnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association420000
28 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420000
29 Watt, OscarRadford College (Club)420000
30 Mehta, TanmayParramatta District Cricket Association420020
31 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association420001
32 vikramadithyan, vihaanRadford College (Club)420000
33 Robertson, LucasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals421100
34 White, JarrydSouth Coast District Cricket Association420000
35 Fleeting, MaxParramatta District Cricket Association420000
36 Ritchie, DanielMitchell Cricket Council421010
37 Norris, Darcy GSouth Coast District Cricket Association420001
38 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association420000
39 Omar, EesaParramatta District Cricket Association420000
40 Brown, Connor CMitchell Cricket Council420000
41 KAMBOJ, AjiteshNorth West Sydney Cricket Club420000
42 Madala, CharanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
43 Hemadri, NikhilWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
44 Middleton, TobyMitchell Cricket Council420000
45 Ganesan, MuhilanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association320000
46 Nicholls, Flynn CPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420000
47 HOSKIN, EvanParramatta District Cricket Association420001
48 Boorer, ArchieRadford College (Club)320000
49 Davis, LukeRadford College (Club)420000
50 Townsend, Cooper JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association423100
51 Miller, CharlieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
52 Gadde, Subhash KWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
53 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association420001
54 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association420010
55 Schofield, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association420000
56 Madra, ArpitParramatta District Cricket Association420000
57 Scholfield, JordanRadford College (Club)420000
58 Hutchings, MacMitchell Cricket Council410000
59 Hamilton, Matthew RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc410000
60 Malone, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association410001
61 Coleman, JacobSouth Coast District Cricket Association410000
62 Knight, MathewDubbo District Junior Cricket Association410000
63 OHara, ArchieSouth Coast District Cricket Association410000
64 Griffith, HaydenOrange District Junior Cricket Association410000
65 Bouwer, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association410000
66 Giddings, CooperDubbo District Junior Cricket Association413010
67 Gardner, MarkPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc410000
68 Boorer, FergusRadford College (Club)410001
69 McKenna, MathewWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals410010
70 Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association410000
71 Singh, NimitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association110000
72 Peters, JoshuaSouth Coast District Cricket Association410010
73 Kavuri, PraneelBankstown District Cricket Association410010
74 Boyd, LachlanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals410000
75 Boxshall, BenParramatta District Cricket Association410000
76 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association410021
77 Joshi, KrishRadford College (Club)410000
78 Hitchenson, ThomasMitchell Cricket Council410000
79 Kahlon, Manraj SParramatta District Cricket Association410001
80 Bourke, Max ADubbo District Junior Cricket Association410001
81 Kundar, SajithBlacktown City & District Cricket Association310010
82 Ashburner, Jack WBankstown District Cricket Association410010
83 Carruthers, BraydonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association212010
84 Hamling, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals410000
85 Bayliss, NateDubbo District Junior Cricket Association410010
86 Griffith, ArchieMitchell Cricket Council410020
87 Kay, LucasSouth Coast District Cricket Association410000
88 Croft, LucaBankstown District Cricket Association410031
89 Elango, SudharsanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club410000
90 Godiyal, AkashBlacktown City & District Cricket Association410010
91 Kolla, AnkithNorth West Sydney Cricket Club410000
92 Kandari, ArnavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association310010
93 Dhabadgonkar, JanakNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association410011
94 Hale, FionnMitchell Cricket Council410010
95 Coverdale, HaydenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association410010
96 Ramakanth, AtharvBankstown District Cricket Association410010
97 Stevenson, LochlanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association410000
98 Sharma, GorangPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc410000
99 Marken, AnshParramatta District Cricket Association410011
100 Jurgeit, JoshuaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association310000
101 Thadani, ShaanParramatta District Cricket Association410000
102 Rajpal, ArjunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc310000
103 Wood, JaydenParramatta District Cricket Association410000
104 Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Association410000
105 Sandugula, Venkata PrabhatNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association410000
106 KHANNA, ShaanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals411010
107 Green, KyanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association410000
108 Miller, HarryWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals310000
109 Brown, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association410000
110 Lee, NateOrange District Junior Cricket Association410000
111 Pengilly, AngusWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals410000
112 Woodard, Sean PBankstown District Cricket Association410001
113 Coleman, DavidSouth Coast District Cricket Association400030
114 Heath, RobertOrange District Junior Cricket Association400001
115 Roy, AryanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
116 McMullen, XavierDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400000
117 Singh, GurjitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400000
118 Khalid, RAYYAANParramatta District Cricket Association400000
119 Hafiz, AyaanBankstown District Cricket Association400000
120 BENNETT, HaddenWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300000
121 selems, lachlanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400000
122 Robinson, JaidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association400010
123 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association400000
124 SINGH, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100000
125 Sapra, AryanParramatta District Cricket Association400010
126 McAneney, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400000
127 Cornish, WilliamOrange District Junior Cricket Association400000
128 Alexander-Easaw, JoelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400000
129 Wraight, NoahPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400000
130 Stephen, CooperMitchell Cricket Council400000
131 Tilley, MaxBankstown District Cricket Association400001
132 Kumar, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400000
133 Hunt, AydanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400000
134 Patel, KeyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400000
135 Staines, MurrayMitchell Cricket Council400000
136 Mewburn, HaydenBankstown District Cricket Association400000
137 Bell, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400000
138 Larkham, MatthewRadford College (Club)400000
139 Saha, SusamaiRadford College (Club)400010
140 Plunkett, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400000
141 SHARMA, KaranBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300000
142 Ranganath, Abhay TWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
143 Campion, AidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association400000
144 Jarick, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association400000
145 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400000
146 Burke, BlaydeMitchell Cricket Council400000
147 Faddy, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400010
148 Freedman, SamuelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400010
149 Griffith, MontanaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
150 Sahni, VedicNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400000
151 Morgan, ArchieDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400000
152 Kansara, AaryanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
153 Boorer, LukasRadford College (Club)407110
154 Sinclair, DanielBlacktown City & District Cricket Association302000
155 Tariq, AdilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300000
156 George, ReubenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400000
157 Grover, AaditBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400000
158 Shanahan, LukeBankstown District Cricket Association400000
159 French, ThomasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals200000
160 Singh, Yashvardhn AWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
161 Smith, AmberRadford College (Club)400000
162 Shanmuganathan, KeshonNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400000
163 Boreddy, Advith RParramatta District Cricket Association400000
164 Elliott, PeterParramatta District Cricket Association400000
165 Hunt, Austin FDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400000
166 PATEL, ShlokBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100000
167 Rodwell, WilliamWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
168 Hamling, MortimerOrange District Junior Cricket Association400100
169 Conolly, JackOrange District Junior Cricket Association400000
170 Chandrasekar, ShrisaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association404102
171 Bray, Jack DNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400110
172 Cullen, ThomasNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association402010
173 Klein, MaxPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400002
174 Mantarro, SamParramatta District Cricket Association400000
175 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400000
176 Soni-Abayakoon, RaviParramatta District Cricket Association400010
177 Ranasinghe, SenonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100000
178 Abeni, HunterParramatta District Cricket Association400000
179 Mulhall, SethOrange District Junior Cricket Association400000
180 Anderson, JamieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
181 Kean, CampbellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc401600
182 Virk, AmanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100010
183 Newton, HarrisonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400001
184 Owens, ZacOrange District Junior Cricket Association400000
185 Di Veroli, MaxNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400010
186 Sharma, ChaitanyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400000
187 Maas, Alexander JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association300000
188 Vignesh, AaryaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400000
189 Garg, VirenParramatta District Cricket Association400000
190 Sreeram, IsaacNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400000
191 Fraser-Weaver, MackenzieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400000
192 Bennett, ConnorWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300000
193 French, JohntyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300001
194 Saini, EklavyaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.