Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brazier, HarryOrange District Junior Cricket Association460000
2 Robson, JoshuaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals460010
3 Moeser, BenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club450000
4 Kelly, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals440000
5 Richards, MaxOrange District Junior Cricket Association440000
6 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association440120
7 Weerasoriya, AmindaRadford College (Club)440000
8 Barton, Kynan WSouth Coast District Cricket Association440020
9 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association440001
10 Harper, JamesWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals440310
11 Brar, DamanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club431100
12 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association433030
13 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
14 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430000
15 Bielby, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club430000
16 Brincat, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association430001
17 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430201
18 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
19 Barton, Kasey TSouth Coast District Cricket Association430010
20 Richardson, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association430000
21 Singh, GurmeharParramatta District Cricket Association430101
22 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430001
23 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430000
24 Thilak, AadithyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals430001
25 Newton, RubenMitchell Cricket Council420000
26 Kieran, FlynnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association420000
27 Davis, LukeRadford College (Club)420000
28 Townsend, Cooper JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association423100
29 Miller, CharlieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
30 Gadde, Subhash KWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
31 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association420001
32 White, JarrydSouth Coast District Cricket Association420000
33 Fleeting, MaxParramatta District Cricket Association420000
34 Ritchie, DanielMitchell Cricket Council421010
35 Norris, Darcy GSouth Coast District Cricket Association420001
36 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association420000
37 Omar, EesaParramatta District Cricket Association420000
38 Brown, Connor CMitchell Cricket Council420000
39 KAMBOJ, AjiteshNorth West Sydney Cricket Club420000
40 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420000
41 Watt, OscarRadford College (Club)420000
42 Mehta, TanmayParramatta District Cricket Association420020
43 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association420001
44 vikramadithyan, vihaanRadford College (Club)420000
45 Robertson, LucasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals421100
46 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association420010
47 Schofield, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association420000
48 Madra, ArpitParramatta District Cricket Association420000
49 Scholfield, JordanRadford College (Club)420000
50 Sidhu, ReaganBankstown District Cricket Association420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook