Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Robson, JoshuaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals460010
2 Brazier, HarryOrange District Junior Cricket Association460000
3 Moeser, BenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club450000
4 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association440120
5 Weerasoriya, AmindaRadford College (Club)440000
6 Kelly, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals440000
7 RICHARDS, MaxOrange District Junior Cricket Association440000
8 Harper, JamesWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals440310
9 Barton, Kynan WSouth Coast District Cricket Association440020
10 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association440001
11 Richardson, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association430000
12 Singh, GurmeharParramatta District Cricket Association430101
13 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association433030
14 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
15 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430000
16 Bielby, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club430000
17 Barton, Kasey TSouth Coast District Cricket Association430010
18 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430001
19 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430000
20 Thilak, AadithyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals430001
21 Brar, DamanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club431100
22 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430201
23 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
24 Brincat, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association430001
25 Nicholls, Flynn CPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420000
26 HOSKIN, EvanParramatta District Cricket Association420001
27 Boorer, ArchieRadford College (Club)320000
28 Davis, LukeRadford College (Club)420000
29 Townsend, Cooper JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association423100
30 Miller, CharlieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
31 Gadde, Subhash KWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
32 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association420001
33 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association420010
34 Schofield, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association420000
35 Madra, ArpitParramatta District Cricket Association420000
36 Scholfield, JordanRadford College (Club)420000
37 Madala, CharanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
38 Hemadri, NikhilWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420000
39 Middleton, TobyMitchell Cricket Council420000
40 Ganesan, MuhilanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association320000
41 Newton, RubenMitchell Cricket Council420000
42 Kieran, FlynnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association420000
43 Sidhu, ReaganBankstown District Cricket Association420000
44 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420000
45 Watt, OscarRadford College (Club)420000
46 Mehta, TanmayParramatta District Cricket Association420020
47 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association420001
48 vikramadithyan, vihaanRadford College (Club)420000
49 Robertson, LucasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals421100
50 White, JarrydSouth Coast District Cricket Association420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook