Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 217   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Thokala, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association460000
2 Beavan, JedCricket Wagga Wagga440010
3 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association440000
4 SMITH, LACHLANLachlan Cricket Council440010
5 Casarotto, GenACT444530
6 Higham, MatthewShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association440000
7 rodet, sebastianCricket Wagga Wagga440010
8 Zerafa, LucasShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association430000
9 Weightman, AlexCricket Wagga Wagga430000
10 Haley, JamesACT430020
11 Roscarel, HarryLachlan Cricket Council430001
12 Lamb, JacobMitchell Cricket Council430001
13 Singh, GurpartaapNorth West Sydney Cricket Club430000
14 Fletcher, TomShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association432100
15 Goodsell, RyanLachlan Cricket Council430000
16 Kerr, NathanACT430000
17 Ingram, JacksonShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association430010
18 Pillai, Darsh SNorth West Sydney Cricket Club430000
19 Mason, Joah PShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association430010
20 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association430000
21 McKenna, MathewOrange District Junior Cricket Association430000
22 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association430000
23 Hemadri, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association430012
24 Wright, JoelParramatta District Cricket Association430000
25 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Association430000
26 Newman, LiamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association420000
27 Padmeswaran, BrenevanParramatta District Cricket Association420310
28 Strawns, JackDubbo District Junior Cricket Association420001
29 Taylor, HughACT420001
30 Macdonald, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club420001
31 Esh, Harrison JNorth West Sydney Cricket Club420000
32 Abela, Bailey JCricket Illawarra422010
33 Campbell, Angus BCricket Illawarra421000
34 Rahman, RaakinACT420000
35 Allen, NicholasACT420011
36 Lavender, FredSouth Coast District Cricket Association420001
37 Maan, JaspreetBlacktown City & District Cricket Association420000
38 Begetis, JasenInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association420000
39 French, JohntyOrange District Junior Cricket Association420000
40 Walker, WilliamSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association420011
41 Das, OskarACT420000
42 O'Carroll, RileyShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association420000
43 Gilkes, RyanShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association420000
44 McCarney, NedMitchell Cricket Council420000
45 Astill, LeoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420010
46 Withers, OliverACT420010
47 Weerawardena, TevinNorth West Sydney Cricket Club420000
48 Dhaliwal, HarveerPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc420011
49 Tink, CharlieMitchell Cricket Council420000
50 Melvey, DylanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 217   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook