Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
Under 13 Western NSW Carnival
Under 15 Western NSW Carnival
Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival
1 Speering, Emma MSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
2 Barton, CallumSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
3 Heapy, ColinSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
4 Henderson, MaxSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
5 Di-Campli, RoryACT040
6 Hemadri, NeeravBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
7 Griffith, CharlieMitchell Cricket Council040
8 Laughton, MatthewSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
9 Roach, BlakeSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
10 Oxenham, Henry JMosman Cricket Club040
11 Bagby, Scott LMosman Cricket Club040
12 Campion, Mitchell SDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
13 Vyas, Bhargav SCricket Illawarra040
14 Gamble, WilliamSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
15 Lawler, Byron DSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
16 Esh, Harrison JNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
17 Horton, Edwin DMosman Cricket Club040
18 Yeomans, JoshuaCricket Wagga Wagga040
19 Gallen, LukeShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
20 Chawla, ArshACT040
21 Gair, OwenACT040
22 Bennett, LucasACT040
23 Hunter, Leo JACT040
24 Ezad, MahadPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
25 Robertson, Lewis AACT040
26 Gianoutsos, HarrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
27 Edwards, William DMosman Cricket Club040
28 Kells, AidenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
29 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper SMosman Cricket Club040
30 Sultana, OscarPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
31 Hunt, Lachlan AMosman Cricket Club020
32 Mulder, JackMosman Cricket Club040
33 Harrison, CooperSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
34 Bartlett, Anthony SSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
35 Austin, JoelSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
36 Poulton, KieranSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
37 Speering, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
38 Bedi, JaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
39 Nutt, William MMosman Cricket Club040
40 Capararo, Samuel lPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
41 Roach, MatthewSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
42 Clifford, Jonty TCricket Illawarra040
43 Nolan, ThomasSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
44 Shanahan, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
45 Ryan, JacobMitchell Cricket Council040
46 Brien, CooperMitchell Cricket Council040
47 Wells, AmyACT004
48 Fawkner, Declan JMitchell Cricket Council040
49 Murphy, NickMitchell Cricket Council040
50 Suresh, VishalParramatta District Cricket Association400
51 Reeves, MatthewSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
52 Morrison, Ben ICricket Illawarra040
53 Doshi, MalayBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
54 Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Association400
55 Williams, EloisePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
56 Sherwood, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
57 Bramble, LukeSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
58 Abela, Bailey JCricket Illawarra400
59 Clifford, Josiah MCricket Illawarra400
60 Nicastri, Nicolas MCricket Illawarra400
61 Cattle, RyanCricket Illawarra400
62 Skinner, WillDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
63 McLennan, SamSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
64 Casarotto, GenACT400
65 Astill, LeoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
66 Sarantzouklis, EliasDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
67 Hirst, Sam WMosman Cricket Club040
68 Ruddock, NateCricket Illawarra040
69 Ambler, NathanielDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
70 Maxwell, RyanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
71 Shepherd, LawsonDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
72 Martland, Sophie CGordon Womens Cricket Club004
73 Ikeda, HugoSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
74 Walker, WilliamSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
75 Lavender, BenjaminSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
76 Koetz, BradCricket Wagga Wagga040
77 Bensemann, JackNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
78 Lynch, ThomasMitchell Cricket Council040
79 Stephenson, JustinMitchell Cricket Council040
80 Shepherd, DugaldDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
81 Williams, OliverDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
82 Tink, CharlieMitchell Cricket Council400
83 Zerafa, LucasShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
84 Burns, JacksonSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
85 Wright, JoshuaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
86 Gupta, RyanParramatta District Cricket Association400
87 Beauchamp, PrestonDubbo District Junior Cricket Association030
88 Guy, MylesCricket Wagga Wagga400
89 Dalby, MitchellSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
90 Sarna, AaranParramatta District Cricket Association400
91 Sivakumar, NimalNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
92 Mitchell, ZaneSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
93 Campion, AidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
94 Dunningham, DaneSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
95 O'Connor, BaileyDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
96 Peschke, Dane WBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
97 Watts, CampbellDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
98 Kidd, BelindaWestern Cricket Zone004
99 Bunt, SamuelCricket Illawarra040
100 Nelson, PatrickDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
101 Ramraj, AadeshParramatta District Cricket Association400
102 Rebus, EllaACT004
103 Rebus, MatthewACT040
104 Singh, DilrajParramatta District Cricket Association400
105 Camwell, KadePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
106 Madala, CharanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
107 Hemadri, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association440
108 Dhond, RahulNorth West Sydney Cricket Club030
109 Dhond, AdityaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
110 Patterson, OliverSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
111 Johnston, Cooper AMosman Cricket Club040
112 Morris, Lachlan SPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
113 Byrnes, JamiePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
114 Sehgal, RohanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
115 Mason, Joah PShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
116 Kay, IsaacSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
117 Hedges, JamiesonSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
118 Amadio, MichaelCricket Illawarra400
119 Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
120 Thompson, KiasCricket Illawarra400
121 Weightman, AlexCricket Wagga Wagga400
122 Melvey, DylanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
123 Newman, LiamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
124 Barton, KaseySouth Coast District Cricket Association410
125 Barton, KynanSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
126 Levings, ClareACT004
127 Wright, JoelParramatta District Cricket Association400
128 Haider, HarrisNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
129 ********ACT040
130 Champion, BenjaminInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
131 Greenhalgh, HarryOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
132 ********Mitchell Cricket Council400
133 Bamra, HerambNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
134 Smith, Kingsley JShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
135 Schoeler-Jones, JimMitchell Cricket Council040
136 Monie, JakeSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
137 Correia, JoshSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
138 Cox, ZaiSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
139 Cooper, BrendanSouth Coast District Cricket Association010
140 Barton, RyanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
141 Smith, CallumACT040
142 Steinberg, RorySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
143 Rangineni, RohanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
144 Singh, Jashan VBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
145 Campbell, Angus BCricket Illawarra400
146 Cooke, PatrickCricket Wagga Wagga040
147 Cowan, RyleyCricket Wagga Wagga040
148 Hutchings, MacMitchell Cricket Council400
149 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
150 Paton, LachlanSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
151 Kells, ChloePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
152 Hodges, BlakePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
153 Boyes, LukePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
154 Pfeiffer, Cooper NACT400
155 Hyde, FletcherDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
156 Knight, LiamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
157 Johnston, CooperACT400
158 Sherman, TylerCricket Illawarra040
159 Gopinathan, AdithyaACT400
160 Middleton, TobyOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
161 Mulhall, SethOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
162 Cornish, WilliamOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
163 Haley, JamesACT400
164 Blaney-Brown, ArchieACT040
165 Miiller, NatalieACT004
166 Chadwick, ZacharyMosman Cricket Club040
167 Ridley, EmmaGordon Womens Cricket Club004
168 Hunter, DanMitchell Cricket Council400
169 Pereira, ShaunBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
170 Riedy, EuanCricket Illawarra400
171 Segal, JordanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
172 Murdoch, ZoePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
173 Ridley, Keaton BCricket Illawarra040
174 Cassidy, Tex JCricket Illawarra030
175 Thokala, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
176 Smith, CharlesMosman Cricket Club040
177 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
178 Louis, TobitACT040
179 Foreman, TomSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
180 Herath, SinethACT400
181 Rahman, RaakinACT400
182 Stannard, AdamACT040
183 Padmeswaran, BrenevanParramatta District Cricket Association400
184 Faith, JoshuaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
185 Sarai, Gurnish SNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
186 Ross, KobeSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
187 Jones, Ned ADubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
188 Lennox, JamesPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
189 Higham, MatthewShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
190 Coverdale, HaydenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
191 Bellett, LachlanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
192 Harrison, JulianMosman Cricket Club000
193 Harrison, LukeMosman Cricket Club030
194 Gooderick, JoshuaSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
195 Booth, Felix ESt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
196 KHANNA, ShaanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
197 Doyle, EamonCricket Illawarra400
198 Kay, LucasSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
199 Johnston-Ockers, BlazeBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
200 Potter-Jugovac, ConnorPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
201 Dey, DebasisNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
202 Tiwary, AnshACT400
203 Mathie, JaredACT040
204 Lane, BethanyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
205 Jennepalli, Lalith CCricket Illawarra040
206 Ur Rahman, AmmanParramatta District Cricket Association400
207 McPherson, HarryDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
208 Roscarel, HarryLachlan Cricket Council400
209 Westbrook, Jonty NCricket Illawarra040
210 Leadbitter, Bailey JCricket Illawarra040
211 Kent, MichaelDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
212 Watt, OscarACT400
213 Rodwell, TobyCricket Illawarra400
214 rodet, sebastianCricket Wagga Wagga400
215 Gunn, AlexACT400
216 Hatchett, KaidanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
217 Brick, DylanACT040
218 John, MikaylahACT004
219 MacLeod, RhauriCricket Wagga Wagga040
220 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
221 Das, OskarACT400
222 Allen, NicholasACT400
223 Strawns, JackDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
224 Matear, HenryCricket Wagga Wagga040
225 Angel, LachlanCricket Wagga Wagga040
226 Currie, JamesCricket Wagga Wagga040
227 Phillips, BlakeNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
228 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
229 SPENCE, MaddisonWestern Cricket Zone004
230 Kinsey, AidenDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
231 Alavi, RayanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
232 Brunker, KaiACT400
233 Condon, CharlieCricket Wagga Wagga400
234 Callaway, KaiACT040
235 Carr-McCarron, MaxShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
236 Roy, AryanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
237 Osborne, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
238 Leadbitter, Zane ACricket Illawarra400
239 Bennett, Felix MACT040
240 Waters, SummerPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
241 Godfree, AlexACT040
242 Ritchie, DanielOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
243 Blowes, ThomasOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
244 Burke, BlaydeMitchell Cricket Council400
245 Lavender, FredSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
246 Harper, JamesOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
247 Wilson, TomCricket Wagga Wagga400
248 Newton, RubenMitchell Cricket Council400
249 Chun, ElleGordon Womens Cricket Club004
250 Chun, SaraGordon Womens Cricket Club004
251 Patel, AarushACT400
252 Wood, HarrisonShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
253 Carroll, RachelACT004
254 Robertson, ElisePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
255 Darlington, LiamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc100
256 HALDANE, Ethan WPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
257 McLean, Cooper JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
258 Yates, LucyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
259 O'Carroll, RileyShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
260 Nath, XavierBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
261 Nath, JacobBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
262 Steven, Oscar JCricket Illawarra010
263 Wildie, SapphireGordon Womens Cricket Club004
264 Connelly, CooperPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
265 Kent, NicholasACT400
266 Moon, HarrisonSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
267 Longhurst, AimeeWestern Cricket Zone004
268 Whalan, JoelSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
269 Gumm, kallieACT004
270 Madan, AayushBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
271 Withers, OliverACT400
272 Patel, MeetNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
273 Jones, BlakePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
274 Wilson, AlexanderSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
275 Cook, HaydenCricket Wagga Wagga040
276 Gladwin, LachlanACT040
277 Walker, BillCricket Wagga Wagga400
278 Harper, NoahCricket Wagga Wagga400
279 Sharma, ChaitanyaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club300
280 Gould, EthanACT040
281 Hoad, RileyMitchell Cricket Council400
282 Mahon, OscarMitchell Cricket Council040
283 Milne, JackLachlan Cricket Council400
284 Taylor, HughACT400
285 Pavey, JamieSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
286 Gibson, CiaraGordon Womens Cricket Club004
287 Fletcher, TomShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
288 Maan, JaspreetBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
289 Bartlett, Lachlan TSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc010
290 Batty, AnnabelPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
291 McKenna, MathewOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
292 Deveigne, BradDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
293 Goldspink, BlakeMitchell Cricket Council040
294 Deegan, LiamMitchell Cricket Council400
295 Kreuzberger, AmyWestern Cricket Zone004
296 SMITH, LACHLANLachlan Cricket Council400
297 McPhee, NiamhWestern Cricket Zone004
298 Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
299 Page, MatthewShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
300 Ah See, CaidenDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
301 Fisher, JacobDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
302 Singh, GurjitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
303 Fergusson, FergusMitchell Cricket Council040
304 Kerr, NathanACT400
305 Smith, JakeACT400
306 Brown, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
307 Abdul, RaheemACT040
308 McBriarty, TyroneNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
309 Lamb, JacobMitchell Cricket Council400
310 Horsfall, AlanaACT004
311 Smith, SamuelACT400
312 Gibbons, AmyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
313 Brincat, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
314 O'Brien, JosiahPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
315 Plunkett, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
316 Deshpande, OmkarNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
317 Weerawardena, TevinNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
318 Singh, AshbiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
319 Hasan, ZariyatBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
320 Hasan, AdiyatBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
321 Mody, SujayNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
322 DUNCUM, LochlanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
323 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Association400
324 Singh, PushpinderBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
325 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
326 Singh, ChannpreetBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
327 ********North West Sydney Cricket Club040
328 Speering, AbbeySouth Coast District Cricket Association410
329 Curtis-Burton, RyanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
330 Tate, BethanyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
331 Dhaliwal, HarveerPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
332 Dhaliwal, Harkeerat SinghPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
333 Louis, Lucas EACT400
334 Macdonald, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
335 Seldon, Tom NMitchell Cricket Council400
336 Tharmanesan, AvilashNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
337 Hadid, MuhammadNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
338 Begetis, JasenInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
339 Sutton, FletcherCricket Illawarra400
340 Hayes, CooperSouth Coast District Cricket Association040
341 Dohl, NathanCricket Wagga Wagga040
342 Brandon-Cooper, TobyMosman Cricket Club040
343 Parker, Nathan TSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
344 Sujith, ArjunNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
345 Osborn, Jack OSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
346 Holland, Alex JSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc040
347 Freedman, SamuelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100
348 Ademovic, NathanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
349 Gilkes INACTIVE, RyanShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
350 Dohl, JesseCricket Wagga Wagga040
351 Guild, DamienParramatta District Cricket Association400
352 Sijo, JeronMitchell Cricket Council400
353 Rodwell, WilliamOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
354 Letherbarrow, TheronNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
355 Stapleton, ChloeWestern Cricket Zone004
356 Ingram, JacksonShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
357 Pavy, TyarnaWestern Cricket Zone004
358 Keen, Caitlin AWestern Cricket Zone004
359 Goodsell, RyanLachlan Cricket Council400
360 Girle, ThomasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
361 Edmunds, BeauCricket Wagga Wagga400
362 Martin, Natasha RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
363 Higgins, PatrickShoalhaven District Junior Cricket Association400
364 Pillai, Darsh SNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
365 Townsend, JoshuaDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
366 O'Byrne, MeaWestern Cricket Zone004
367 O'Rourke, HarryACT040
368 Kua, LaurenGordon Womens Cricket Club004
369 Liu, FelixACT040
370 Kelly, DarcyOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
371 Stewart, FelicityGordon Womens Cricket Club004
372 Nowlan, AlexanderLachlan Cricket Council400
373 ROSS, TristonLachlan Cricket Council400
374 McCarney, NedMitchell Cricket Council400
375 Deveau-Patterson, HunterACT400
376 Morley, AlexandriaWestern Cricket Zone004
377 McNeill, AmaliWestern Cricket Zone004
378 Dillon, BlakeLachlan Cricket Council400
379 Griffith, MontanaWestern Cricket Zone004
380 Thomas, CaitlinGordon Womens Cricket Club004
381 Roberts, HonorGordon Womens Cricket Club004
382 Letcher, KatieWestern Cricket Zone004
383 Warren, LucyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
384 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
385 swarup, shreePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
386 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
387 Robertson, LucasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
388 Scott, JasperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
389 Malone, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
390 Mirfin, IslaPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
391 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
392 Kotibhaskar, TaaraGordon Womens Cricket Club004
393 Palekar, AmalACT004
394 Sumares, EliBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
395 Arunaharan, AathanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
396 Austin, LukeSt Ives Junior Cricket Club Inc010
397 Chandrasekar, ShrisaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
398 Caspers, MadeleineGordon Womens Cricket Club004
399 Schofield, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
400 Grosse, KylaPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
401 ABBAS, RafayACT040
402 Dorahy, LilyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
403 Sivakanthan, NidhibanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club040
404 Prosser, Ethan JCricket Illawarra040
405 Atlee, EmilyWestern Cricket Zone004
406 SMITH, BRAYDONLachlan Cricket Council400
407 O'byrne, TeleithaWestern Cricket Zone004
408 Waterman, TedACT300
409 O'Rourke, FraserACT300
410 Formosa, AidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association410
411 Boyd, EllaACT004
412 Wilson-Brown, AnnaGordon Womens Cricket Club004
413 Maslin, AmyWestern Cricket Zone004
414 Singh, GurpartaapNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
415 Purvis, CharleeACT004
416 Knight, HannahWestern Cricket Zone004
417 Bhanushali, DeeptiGordon Womens Cricket Club004
418 Beavan, JedCricket Wagga Wagga400
419 Sagri, AffanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
420 Hannah, BenInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
421 Black, CalleeWestern Cricket Zone004
422 Rutherford, TayaWestern Cricket Zone004
423 Mirfin, FreyaPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
424 Deebank, TysonDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
425 Murphy, BonnieWestern Cricket Zone004
426 Cambridge, ElizabethGordon Womens Cricket Club004
427 Nathan, MaxSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association400
428 Callaghan, OliviaGordon Womens Cricket Club004
429 Arora, PrathamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association040
430 Kumarage, JaydenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
431 Singh, JaskaranACT040
432 Tebbutt, BaileyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc040
433 O'Byrne, CharliWestern Cricket Zone004
434 Dunford, RyanLachlan Cricket Council400
435 THOMPSON, FlynnLachlan Cricket Council400
436 Stewart, AnnabelleGordon Womens Cricket Club001
437 Stewart, EmilyGordon Womens Cricket Club001
438 KENNEDY, HarrisonLachlan Cricket Council400
439 Grigg, EdouardCricket Wagga Wagga040
440 Allen, JaxsonCricket Wagga Wagga400
441 Wright, CooperCricket Wagga Wagga400
442 Jones, MollyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
443 Higman, LachlanCricket Wagga Wagga400
444 Nicol, AshaWestern Cricket Zone004
445 Reading, EmmaGordon Womens Cricket Club004
446 Dolbel, EllenWestern Cricket Zone004
447 Muller, ChelseaWestern Cricket Zone004
448 Abdul, AleemACT400
449 French, JohntyOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
450 Siegert, HamishMitchell Cricket Council040
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.