Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
Under 13 Western NSW Carnival
Under 15 Western NSW Carnival
Under 15 Western NSW Girls Carnival
1 Dunn, Hayden BPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
2 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
3 Gianoutsos, HarrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
4 Mulder, JackMosman Cricket Club040
5 Keen, XavierMosman Cricket Club040
6 Coles, Gus MCricket Wagga Wagga020
7 Naumann, Luke RCricket Wagga Wagga020
8 Nutt, Edward GMosman Cricket Club040
9 Nutt, William MMosman Cricket Club040
10 Manson, Cooper GCricket Wagga Wagga020
11 Mott, Jack TMosman Cricket Club040
12 Sharp, SebastianMosman Cricket Club040
13 White, JarrydSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
14 Robinson, JaidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
15 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association400
16 Gobinath, ArinathNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
17 SINGH, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association130
18 Gomesz, CameronPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
19 Bedford, BaileyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
20 Sienkiewicz, HughDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
21 Bailey, Axel MMosman Cricket Club040
22 Hirst, Sam WMosman Cricket Club040
23 Quince, HaileePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
24 Peet, RudyDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
25 Byrne, JackDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
26 Bywater, JoshuaDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
27 Murray, TedDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
28 Rummans, LachlanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
29 Tink, CharlieMitchell Cricket Council040
30 Guy, MylesCricket Wagga Wagga020
31 Richardson, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
32 Campion, AidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
33 Farthing, JamieSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
34 Coleman, DavidSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
35 Coleman, JacobSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
36 Shepherd, JasmineWestern Cricket Zone004
37 Knight, MathewDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
38 Hollow, OliverMitchell Cricket Council040
39 Smith, BlakeDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
40 Kidd, BelindaWestern Cricket Zone004
41 Warburton, CampbellNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
42 Madala, CharanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals430
43 Hemadri, NikhilWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
44 Soni-Abayakoon, RaviParramatta District Cricket Association400
45 Manson-Lill, JackNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
46 Gale, JackPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
47 Scott, SamuelMosman Cricket Club040
48 Sandugula, Venkata PrabhatNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
49 Sapra, AryanParramatta District Cricket Association400
50 Di Veroli, HugoNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
51 Boxshall, BenParramatta District Cricket Association400
52 Fleeting, MaxParramatta District Cricket Association400
53 Ranasinghe, SenonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100
54 Thadani, ShaanParramatta District Cricket Association400
55 Melvey, DylanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
56 Segaert, Alexander WMosman Cricket Club040
57 Barton, Kasey TSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
58 Barton, Kynan WSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
59 Caldwell, WilliamSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
60 Kansara, AaryanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
61 Evans, ElliotMosman Cricket Club040
62 Steinberg, RorySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
63 Sharma, Tushar KBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
64 Cornell, AustinCricket Wagga Wagga020
65 Abeni, HunterParramatta District Cricket Association400
66 Dhabadgonkar, JanakNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
67 Hutchings, MacMitchell Cricket Council400
68 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
69 Kumar, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
70 Shanmuganathan, KeshonNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
71 Rajpal, ArjunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc300
72 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
73 Griffith, ArchieMitchell Cricket Council400
74 Hale, FionnMitchell Cricket Council400
75 McAneney, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
76 Giddings, CooperDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
77 Smith, TraeDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
78 Wallace, CarolineWestern Cricket Zone004
79 Jarick, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
80 Middleton, TobyMitchell Cricket Council400
81 Mulhall, SethOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
82 Cornish, WilliamOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
83 Boorer, LukasRadford College (Club)400
84 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association400
85 Gardner, MarkPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
86 Hule, DakshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
87 Hunter, LukeMitchell Cricket Council040
88 Anderson, JamieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
89 Hunter, DanMitchell Cricket Council040
90 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
91 Segal, JordanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
92 Kean, CampbellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
93 Dent, RaymondPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
94 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
95 Alexander-Easaw, JoelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
96 Joshi, KrishRadford College (Club)400
97 Franjic, Sebastian NBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
98 Joshi, RohanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
99 Rose, AngusDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
100 Coverdale, HaydenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
101 Christison, Luke GNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
102 KHANNA, ShaanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
103 Cruickshank, IsabelleParramatta District Cricket Association004
104 Kay, LucasSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
105 Thompson, HughMitchell Cricket Council040
106 Johnston-Ockers, BlazeBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
107 Thakur, YuvrajNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
108 Penney, Kaelan MPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
109 Watson, Josh MPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
110 Reeves, JaiDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
111 Virk, AmanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100
112 Sinclair, DanielBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
113 Watt, OscarRadford College (Club)400
114 Rodet, SebastianCricket Wagga Wagga020
115 Davis, LukeRadford College (Club)400
116 Nolte, LukeCricket Wagga Wagga020
117 Boorer, FergusRadford College (Club)400
118 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
119 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
120 OHara, ArchieSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
121 SPENCE, MaddisonWestern Cricket Zone004
122 Tariq, AdilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
123 Brazier, HarryOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
124 Hunt, AydanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
125 Craddock, IsaacNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
126 Wassef, MarcoNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
127 Green, KyanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
128 Heath, RobertOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
129 Mehta, TanmayParramatta District Cricket Association400
130 Roy, AryanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
131 George, ReubenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
132 Waters, SummerPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
133 Townsend, Cooper JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
134 Miller, CharlieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
135 Ritchie, DanielMitchell Cricket Council400
136 Burke, BlaydeMitchell Cricket Council400
137 Norris, Darcy GSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
138 Harper, JamesWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
139 Hitchenson, ThomasMitchell Cricket Council400
140 Wood, JaydenParramatta District Cricket Association400
141 Patel, VrajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
142 Newton, RubenMitchell Cricket Council400
143 Melville, AbbeyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
144 Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Association400
145 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association400
146 Osborne, ChloeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association003
147 Larkham, MatthewRadford College (Club)400
148 Coleman, ClaytonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
149 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc430
150 Nicholls, Flynn CPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
151 Newton, HarrisonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
152 Constantian, JoshuaMosman Cricket Club040
153 Yates, LucyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
154 Nel, MiaManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
155 Kahlon, Manraj SParramatta District Cricket Association400
156 Croft, LucaBankstown District Cricket Association400
157 Owens, ZacOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
158 Di Veroli, MaxNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
159 vikramadithyan, vihaanRadford College (Club)400
160 McMullen, XavierDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
161 Gruber, RubyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
162 Madan, AayushBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
163 Wraight, NoahPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
164 Farrell, MilesNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
165 Wilson, AlexanderSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
166 Simmons, SamualPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
167 Sharma, ChaitanyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
168 Saha, SusamaiRadford College (Club)400
169 Maas, Alexander JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association300
170 Bourke, Max ADubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
171 Corbett, AmyWestern Cricket Zone004
172 Pavey, JamieSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
173 Batty, AnnabelPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
174 McKenna, MathewWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
175 Morris, ELIMitchell Cricket Council040
176 Hall, CodyMitchell Cricket Council040
177 Kreuzberger, BlakeMitchell Cricket Council040
178 Elango, SudharsanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
179 Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
180 Woolf, HannahManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
181 Miller, HarryWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300
182 Singh, GurjitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
183 Ramakanth, AtharvBankstown District Cricket Association400
184 Whale, Connor JMitchell Cricket Council040
185 Stevenson, LochlanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
186 Cain, LiamMitchell Cricket Council040
187 Brown, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
188 Lumley, WilliamDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
189 Sharma, GorangPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
190 Lawton, HayleyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
191 Brincat, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
192 Plunkett, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
193 Vignesh, AaryaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
194 Khalid, RAYYAANParramatta District Cricket Association400
195 Boreddy, Advith RParramatta District Cricket Association400
196 Thilak, AadithyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
197 Garg, VirenParramatta District Cricket Association400
198 Godiyal, AkashBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
199 Hafiz, AyaanBankstown District Cricket Association400
200 HOSKIN, EvanParramatta District Cricket Association400
201 Salmon, KateManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
202 Watson, HarryPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
203 Singh, NimitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100
204 Kundar, SajithBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
205 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
206 Marken, AnshParramatta District Cricket Association400
207 Hamilton, Matthew RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
208 SHARMA, KaranBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
209 Peters, JoshuaSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
210 Bunting, Nicholas BBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
211 Tate, BethanyParramatta District Cricket Association004
212 Ashburner, Jack WBankstown District Cricket Association400
213 Moeser, BenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
214 Elliott, PeterParramatta District Cricket Association400
215 Hunt, Austin FDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
216 Patel, KeyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
217 Singh, GurmeharParramatta District Cricket Association400
218 PATEL, ShlokBlacktown City & District Cricket Association100
219 Faddy, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
220 Grover, AaditBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
221 Suttor, SophieWestern Cricket Zone004
222 Parker, Nathan TSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
223 Rowsell, WillMosman Cricket Club040
224 Freedman, SamuelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
225 Carruthers, BraydonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association200
226 McCartan, JackCricket Wagga Wagga020
227 Bennett, GabrielleWestern Cricket Zone004
228 Rodwell, WilliamWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
229 Stephen, CooperMitchell Cricket Council400
230 Stapleton, ChloeWestern Cricket Zone004
231 Pavy, TyarnaWestern Cricket Zone004
232 Hamling, MortimerOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
233 Griffith, HaydenOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
234 Hamling, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
235 Martin, Natasha RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
236 Sreeram, IsaacNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
237 Fraser-Weaver, MackenzieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
238 Kelly, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
239 Lee, NateOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
240 Bayliss, NateDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
241 Staines, MurrayMitchell Cricket Council400
242 Lyons, GusCricket Wagga Wagga020
243 Gadde, Subhash KWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
244 Pengilly, AngusWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
245 Hale, AmyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
246 Conolly, JackOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
247 Brien, NoahDubbo District Junior Cricket Association040
248 Morley, Alexandria GWestern Cricket Zone004
249 McNeill, AmaliWestern Cricket Zone004
250 robertson, zanderSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
251 Woodard, Sean PBankstown District Cricket Association400
252 Griffith, MontanaWestern Cricket Zone004
253 Griffith, MontanaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
254 Letcher, KatieWestern Cricket Zone004
255 Kolla, AnkithNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
256 Wilson, LucyParramatta District Cricket Association004
257 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association400
258 Rajadurai, LakshmiParramatta District Cricket Association004
259 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
260 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
261 Robertson, LucasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
262 Robertson, LucasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
263 Jurgeit, JoshuaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
264 Malone, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
265 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
266 Kotibhaskar, TaaraGordon Womens Cricket Club004
267 Sumares, EliBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
268 Shanahan, LukeBankstown District Cricket Association400
269 Mewburn, HaydenBankstown District Cricket Association400
270 Chandrasekar, ShrisaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association400
271 Sequeira, JadenNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
272 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association400
273 du Preez, CaitlinManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
274 Bray, Jack DNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
275 Walsh, PatrickNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
276 Ganesan, MuhilanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
277 Schofield, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association400
278 Grosse, KylaPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
279 Dorahy, LilyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
280 Sidhu, ReaganBankstown District Cricket Association400
281 Kandari, ArnavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association300
282 Bell, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
283 Manning, JessicaManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
284 Canvin, NataliePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
285 Robson, JoshuaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
286 Cullen, ThomasNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
287 Bennett, ConnorWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300
288 Maslin, AmyWestern Cricket Zone004
289 James, EllieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
290 James, JazzyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
291 BENNETT, HaddenWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300
292 Mizzi, JorjaParramatta District Cricket Association004
293 Knight, HannaWestern Cricket Zone004
294 Black, CalleeWestern Cricket Zone004
295 Garg, GunishaParramatta District Cricket Association004
296 Garg, GarvikaParramatta District Cricket Association001
297 French, ThomasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals200
298 Hill, ElizzahWestern Cricket Zone004
299 Doorey, IsabelleWestern Cricket Zone004
300 Bouwer, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
301 Quince-Dohl, NickCricket Wagga Wagga020
302 Nicey, MayaManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
303 Klein, MaxPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
304 Cambridge, ElizabethGordon Womens Cricket Club004
305 Madra, ArpitParramatta District Cricket Association400
306 Judson, LauraManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association004
307 Nathan, MaxSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association040
308 Callaghan, OliviaGordon Womens Cricket Club004
309 Kieran, FlynnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association400
310 Mantarro, SamParramatta District Cricket Association400
311 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc400
312 Brar, DamanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
313 Vaya, MahirBlacktown City & District Cricket Association030
314 Beecham, GemmaWestern Cricket Zone004
315 Sahni, VedicNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
316 Savage, HallePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
317 Morgan, ArchieDubbo District Junior Cricket Association400
318 Deobhankar, VaishnaviParramatta District Cricket Association004
319 Kelly, GabbyWestern Cricket Zone004
320 Omar, EesaParramatta District Cricket Association400
321 Parkinson, LukePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc030
322 Ridgway, ZoeyGordon Womens Cricket Club004
323 Joshua, NehaParramatta District Cricket Association004
324 Richards, MaxOrange District Junior Cricket Association400
325 Weerasoriya, AmindaRadford College (Club)400
326 Scholfield, JordanRadford College (Club)400
327 Allen, JaxsonCricket Wagga Wagga020
328 Brown, Connor CMitchell Cricket Council400
329 Taylor, JessicaWestern Cricket Zone004
330 Gurney, AyvaWestern Cricket Zone004
331 Jones, MollyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
332 Higman, LachlanCricket Wagga Wagga020
333 Ranganath, AdityaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals030
334 Darby, AprilPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
335 Kavuri, PraneelBankstown District Cricket Association400
336 Bielby, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
337 selems, lachlanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
338 Hitchen, FergusMosman Cricket Club040
339 Yates, ElizabethGordon Womens Cricket Club002
340 Mcleod, ElizaGordon Womens Cricket Club004
341 PATEL, IRA GParramatta District Cricket Association004
342 Wallace, CharlotteWestern Cricket Zone004
343 Ranganath, Abhay TWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals430
344 Dolbel, EllenWestern Cricket Zone004
345 KAMBOJ, AjiteshNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
346 Bhanage, AsmiGordon Womens Cricket Club004
347 Madala, ChaitraParramatta District Cricket Association004
348 Muller, ChelseaWestern Cricket Zone004
349 Skippen, JoelCricket Wagga Wagga020
350 Boorer, ArchieRadford College (Club)300
351 Mohanaraj, AmishaParramatta District Cricket Association004
352 Hann, NikeraWestern Cricket Zone004
353 Colliss, EbonyWestern Cricket Zone003
354 Twining, ZoeGordon Womens Cricket Club004
355 French, JohntyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals300
356 Boyd, LachlanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
357 Singh, Yashvardhn AWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals400
358 Saini, EklavyaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club400
359 Tilley, MaxBankstown District Cricket Association400
360 Ravot, AimeePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
361 RAHMAN, AMNAParramatta District Cricket Association004
362 Lawrence, EmmaPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc004
363 Chinthapalli, NidhiParramatta District Cricket Association002
364 Cornish, AngusMitchell Cricket Council040
365 Farrow, SarahGordon Womens Cricket Club004
366 Jude Philamin, EsliNorthern District Junior Cricket Association040
367 Smith, AmberRadford College (Club)400
368 Windus, CalvinMitchell Cricket Council040
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.