Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Champion Player

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

 PlayerClubMatches Points
1 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association443.50
2 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association439.90
3 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association432.80
4 Thadani, ShaanParramatta District Cricket Association432.80
5 Brar, DamanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club432.10
6 Robson, JoshuaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals430.40
7 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association429.80
8 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association429.60
9 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association428.40
10 Cullen, ThomasNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association427.00
11 Hemadri, NikhilWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals427.00
12 Soni-Abayakoon, RaviParramatta District Cricket Association425.60
13 Harper, JamesWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals423.10
14 Giddings, CooperDubbo District Junior Cricket Association422.50
15 Wraight, NoahPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc422.00
16 Barton, Kynan WSouth Coast District Cricket Association421.90
17 Ramakanth, AtharvBankstown District Cricket Association420.90
18 Coleman, JacobSouth Coast District Cricket Association420.80
19 Hutchings, MacMitchell Cricket Council420.40
20 Thilak, AadithyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals420.20
21 Chandrasekar, ShrisaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association420.20
22 Singh, GurmeharParramatta District Cricket Association419.80
23 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association419.70
24 Boorer, LukasRadford College (Club)419.70
25 Mehta, TanmayParramatta District Cricket Association419.00
26 Freedman, SamuelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association418.50
27 Stevenson, LochlanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association418.50
28 Omar, EesaParramatta District Cricket Association418.40
29 Coverdale, HaydenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association417.80
30 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association417.50
31 Wood, JaydenParramatta District Cricket Association417.50
32 Robertson, LucasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals417.40
33 KAMBOJ, AjiteshNorth West Sydney Cricket Club417.40
34 Sandugula, Venkata PrabhatNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association416.50
35 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association416.20
36 Hunt, AydanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association416.20
37 Roy, AryanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals416.10
38 Madala, CharanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals415.60
39 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association415.60
40 Ranganath, Abhay TWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals415.50
41 Jarick, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association414.90
42 McKenna, MathewWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals414.50
43 Hunt, Austin FDubbo District Junior Cricket Association414.40
44 Barton, Kasey TSouth Coast District Cricket Association414.30
45 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc414.10
46 Klein, MaxPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc414.10
47 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association413.80
48 Hale, FionnMitchell Cricket Council413.70
49 French, JohntyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals313.70
50 Joshi, KrishRadford College (Club)413.60
51 Rodwell, WilliamWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals413.60
52 Newton, RubenMitchell Cricket Council413.50
53 Abeni, HunterParramatta District Cricket Association413.10
54 Watt, OscarRadford College (Club)413.00
55 Hitchenson, ThomasMitchell Cricket Council412.80
56 Norris, Darcy GSouth Coast District Cricket Association412.60
57 Croft, LucaBankstown District Cricket Association412.60
58 Griffith, ArchieMitchell Cricket Council412.40
59 Weerasoriya, AmindaRadford College (Club)412.40
60 Hafiz, AyaanBankstown District Cricket Association412.30
61 Nicholls, Flynn CPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc411.90
62 Gardner, MarkPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc411.80
63 Elango, SudharsanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club411.70
64 Brazier, HarryOrange District Junior Cricket Association411.60
65 RICHARDS, MaxOrange District Junior Cricket Association411.60
66 Kean, CampbellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc411.50
67 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association411.40
68 Brincat, OliverOrange District Junior Cricket Association411.10
69 Moeser, BenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club411.00
70 Stephen, CooperMitchell Cricket Council411.00
71 Boorer, FergusRadford College (Club)411.00
72 Kansara, AaryanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals411.00
73 Sapra, AryanParramatta District Cricket Association410.90
74 Jurgeit, JoshuaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association310.80
75 Kelly, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals410.70
76 Sharma, GorangPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc410.50
77 Townsend, Cooper JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association410.40
78 Madra, ArpitParramatta District Cricket Association410.40
79 Tariq, AdilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association310.30
80 Schofield, WillSouth Coast District Cricket Association410.20
81 Miller, CharlieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals410.10
82 Sidhu, ReaganBankstown District Cricket Association410.00
83 Mewburn, HaydenBankstown District Cricket Association49.90
84 Bayliss, NateDubbo District Junior Cricket Association49.90
85 Kay, LucasSouth Coast District Cricket Association49.80
86 Marken, AnshParramatta District Cricket Association49.60
87 Malone, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association49.50
88 Kieran, FlynnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association49.40
89 Bielby, ThomasNorth West Sydney Cricket Club49.40
90 Kahlon, Manraj SParramatta District Cricket Association49.40
91 Coleman, DavidSouth Coast District Cricket Association49.40
92 Heath, RobertOrange District Junior Cricket Association49.20
93 Fraser-Weaver, MackenzieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association49.10
94 White, JarrydSouth Coast District Cricket Association49.00
95 Middleton, TobyMitchell Cricket Council49.00
96 Dhabadgonkar, JanakNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association48.90
97 Kandari, ArnavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association38.70
98 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc48.50
99 Owens, ZacOrange District Junior Cricket Association48.50
100 Bourke, Max ADubbo District Junior Cricket Association48.40
101 Hamilton, Matthew RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc48.40
102 Di Veroli, MaxNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association48.30
103 OHara, ArchieSouth Coast District Cricket Association48.30
104 Kavuri, PraneelBankstown District Cricket Association48.20
105 Boxshall, BenParramatta District Cricket Association48.10
106 vikramadithyan, vihaanRadford College (Club)48.10
107 Newton, HarrisonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc48.00
108 Scholfield, JordanRadford College (Club)48.00
109 Smith, AmberRadford College (Club)47.90
110 Lee, NateOrange District Junior Cricket Association47.90
111 Robinson, JaidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association47.90
112 Green, KyanDubbo District Junior Cricket Association47.70
113 Brown, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association47.70
114 Kolla, AnkithNorth West Sydney Cricket Club47.50
115 Richardson, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association47.40
116 Sreeram, IsaacNorth West Sydney Cricket Club47.30
117 selems, lachlanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club47.30
118 Peters, JoshuaSouth Coast District Cricket Association47.20
119 Burke, BlaydeMitchell Cricket Council47.20
120 Knight, MathewDubbo District Junior Cricket Association47.10
121 Brown, Connor CMitchell Cricket Council47.10
122 Boorer, ArchieRadford College (Club)37.00
123 Ashburner, Jack WBankstown District Cricket Association47.00
124 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association46.80
125 Patel, KeyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association46.60
126 Saha, SusamaiRadford College (Club)46.40
127 Sahni, VedicNorth West Sydney Cricket Club46.20
128 Saini, EklavyaNorth West Sydney Cricket Club46.20
129 Morgan, ArchieDubbo District Junior Cricket Association46.10
130 Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Association46.10
131 Campion, AidenSouth Coast District Cricket Association46.10
132 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc46.00
133 McMullen, XavierDubbo District Junior Cricket Association46.00
134 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association46.00
135 Singh, GurjitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association45.90
136 Godiyal, AkashBlacktown City & District Cricket Association45.90
137 Gadde, Subhash KWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals45.80
138 Bell, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc45.80
139 Vignesh, AaryaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association45.60
140 Ritchie, DanielMitchell Cricket Council45.60
141 McAneney, MaxDubbo District Junior Cricket Association45.50
142 Plunkett, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association45.50
143 Kundar, SajithBlacktown City & District Cricket Association35.40
144 Mulhall, SethOrange District Junior Cricket Association45.40
145 Woodard, Sean PBankstown District Cricket Association45.30
146 Carruthers, BraydonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association25.20
147 SHARMA, KaranBlacktown City & District Cricket Association35.20
148 Davis, LukeRadford College (Club)45.20
149 Anderson, JamieWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals45.20
150 Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association45.10
151 Bouwer, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association45.00
152 Griffith, HaydenOrange District Junior Cricket Association44.90
153 Bray, Jack DNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association44.80
154 Singh, Yashvardhn AWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals44.80
155 Hamling, DarcyWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals44.70
156 Grover, AaditBlacktown City & District Cricket Association44.60
157 Pengilly, AngusWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals44.50
158 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association44.50
159 Tilley, MaxBankstown District Cricket Association44.40
160 Mantarro, SamParramatta District Cricket Association44.20
161 Maas, Alexander JDubbo District Junior Cricket Association34.20
162 HOSKIN, EvanParramatta District Cricket Association44.10
163 Shanahan, LukeBankstown District Cricket Association44.10
164 Sharma, ChaitanyaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals44.00
165 KHANNA, ShaanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals43.90
166 Staines, MurrayMitchell Cricket Council43.80
167 Ganesan, MuhilanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association33.50
168 Boyd, LachlanWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals43.20
169 Alexander-Easaw, JoelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association43.20
170 Fleeting, MaxParramatta District Cricket Association43.10
171 BENNETT, HaddenWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals33.00
172 Singh, NimitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association12.80
173 Faddy, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association42.70
174 Elliott, PeterParramatta District Cricket Association42.50
175 Ranasinghe, SenonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association12.50
176 Hamling, MortimerOrange District Junior Cricket Association42.40
177 Sinclair, DanielBlacktown City & District Cricket Association32.30
178 George, ReubenNorth West Sydney Cricket Club42.30
179 French, ThomasWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals22.20
180 Miller, HarryWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals32.10
181 Larkham, MatthewRadford College (Club)41.90
182 Shanmuganathan, KeshonNorth West Sydney Cricket Club41.70
183 PATEL, ShlokBlacktown City & District Cricket Association11.50
184 Rajpal, ArjunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc31.30
185 Cornish, WilliamOrange District Junior Cricket Association41.20
186 Kumar, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association41.00
187 Virk, AmanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association11.00
188 Khalid, RAYYAANParramatta District Cricket Association40.80
189 Garg, VirenParramatta District Cricket Association40.50
190 Conolly, JackOrange District Junior Cricket Association40.30
191 Griffith, MontanaWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals40.00
192 Boreddy, Advith RParramatta District Cricket Association40.00
193 SINGH, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association10.00
194 Bennett, ConnorWestern NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals30.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 1.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00